FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance
August 26th 2017 Florida, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2014 - (19 videos)
2016 - (15 videos)
2017 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
15
All
15
Curtis Anton Jensen Beach finished his first 5K race in 37:59 - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by Saucony - DyeStatFL 2016
Aug 28th 2016, 12:49am
Ryan Szklany Highlands Christian has added responsibility nowadays - 6th - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by Saucony - DyeStatFL 2016
Aug 27th 2016, 11:53pm
Austin Camps West Shore Boxed in and had to work hard to finish 4th - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by Saucony - DyeStatFL 2016
Aug 27th 2016, 11:39pm
Satellite Girls Team Champions aiming for Top 2 at State - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by Saucony - DyeStatFL 2016
Aug 27th 2016, 10:45pm
Satellite Boys Team Champions executed the pack running as envisioned - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by Saucony - DyeStatFL 2016
Aug 27th 2016, 10:27pm
Beatrice Ruan Ransom Everglades 5th Looking to make her Senior season the best yet- South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by Saucony - DyeStatFL 2016
Aug 27th 2016, 9:49pm
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Austin Camps West Shore Boxed in and had to work hard to finish 4th - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by Saucony - DyeStatFL 2016
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Aug 27th 2016, 11:39pm
Comments
Fleet Feet Invitational presented by Saucony - Aug 27, 2016
South Fork
Mens 5000.00 Meters Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Collins, Joshua
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:09.50
2
Kattenberg, Egan
Satellite
16:20.20
3
Cacciatore, John
Satellite
16:20.30
4
Camps, Austin
West Shore Jr./S
16:24.70
5
Kattenberg, Trevor
Satellite
16:26.00
6
Szklany, Ryan
Highlands Christ
16:52.70
7
San Martin, Juan
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:55.40
8
Wilson, Michael
Satellite
17:03.50
9
Noonan, Jake
Spanish River
17:13.30
10
Dobbs, Hunter
Coral Reef Senio
17:14.70
11
Roa, Sebastian
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:19.30
12
De la hoz, Lucas
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:19.40
13
Dickinson, Charlie
Satellite
17:28.60
14
Garcia, Christopher
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:32.40
15
Kline, Alex
Spanish River
17:35.80
16
De la Puente, Isaias
Forest Hill Comm
17:38.10
17
Yoerin, Bailey
Vero Beach Senio
17:38.50
18
Souza, Henrique
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:41.00
19
Shelley, Daniel
Okeechobee
17:42.60
20
Prieschl, John
The King's Acade
17:43.30
21
Camps, Christian
West Shore Jr./S
17:43.50
22
Wenrich, Guillrmo
Ransom-Everglade
17:51.70
23
Granberg, Jimmy
Vero Beach Senio
17:54.80
24
Sanchez-Ribeiro, Jonatha
Coral Springs
17:57.20
25
Scammell, Ethan
South Fork
18:01.80
26
Noonan, Will
Spanish River
18:03.40
27
Sanchez, Vicente
Belen Jesuit Pre
18:05.40
28
French, Chris
Spanish River
18:10.90
29
Louigene, Isaac
Coral Springs
18:14.80
30
Cusack, James
Ransom-Everglade
18:16.30
31
Hoilett, Khiro
Coral Springs
18:17.90
32
Padilla, John
Satellite
18:19.70
33
Sills, Hunter
Okeechobee
18:21.50
34
Gamarra, Sebastian
John I Leonard
18:22.50
35
Grinage, Mark
Lake Worth Chris
18:24.50
36
Woods, Chadwick Stone
South Fork
18:26.60
37
Weingart, Samuel
Wellington Commu
18:27.30
38
Rosenthal, Sam
Spanish River
18:32.50
39
Little, DaMauri
Coral Reef Senio
18:34.80
40
Coward, Kendarius
Boyd Anderson
18:36.50
41
Guillaume, Jeremiah
Boyd Anderson
18:37.60
42
Baxley, Luke
John Carroll
18:41.30
43
Corzo, Alejandro
Belen Jesuit Pre
18:42.30
44
Richardson, Charles
Wellington Commu
18:48.80
45
Sonderegger, Andrew
Park Vista Commu
18:49.70
46
Turdo, Michael
Cardinal Newman
18:50.30
47
Gibson, Grant
West Shore Jr./S
18:52.30
48
Fohrman, Kyle
South Fork
18:54.10
49
Taegar, Kurt
John I Leonard
18:54.50
50
Cherilus, Hermano
John I Leonard
18:54.50
51
Bryan, Matthew
Belen Jesuit Pre
18:54.80
52
Dickinson, Luke
Satellite
18:54.90
53
Dillistin, Jacob
The King's Acade
18:55.00
54
Basford, Nathaniel
Satellite
18:56.80
55
Fernandez, Ryan
Coral Reef Senio
18:57.00
56
Nunes, Gabriel
Belen Jesuit Pre
19:02.10
57
Larsen, Alex
Circle Christian
19:06.40
58
Barenholtz, Housto
Spanish River
19:09.70
59
Deal, Tyler
South Fork
19:09.80
60
O'Brien, Torin
Satellite
19:10.80
61
Henriquez, Kevin
Vero Beach Senio
19:11.90
62
Lockett, Devin
South Fork
19:11.90
63
Rohrbough, Zach
John Carroll
19:18.70
64
Pancione, Robert
Park Vista Commu
19:20.20
65
Pinon, Bryan
Okeechobee
19:20.60
66
Lamarre, Joshua
John I Leonard
19:21.40
67
Fortmayer, Derek
Satellite
19:22.20
68
Smith, Dwight
Wellington Commu
19:24.90
69
Saucedo, Gerardo
Okeechobee
19:27.10
70
Hernandez, Christian
Okeechobee
19:28.30
71
Martin, Kyle
The King's Acade
19:28.80
72
Cuza, Jeffrey
Mater Academy
19:30.80
73
McCartney, Drew
Sebastian River
19:33.60
74
Dunn, Cameron
The King's Acade
19:34.40
75
Kraus, Logan
Melbourne
19:40.40
76
Adams, Tyler
West Shore Jr./S
19:41.20
77
Haaka, Alex
Okeechobee
19:41.90
78
Rivera, Jose
John I Leonard
19:44.20
79
DeJesus, Jack
Circle Christian
19:50.80
80
Garcia, Nick
Spanish River
19:50.90
81
Mogul, Simon
Coral Reef Senio
19:52.80
82
Oliver, Sam
West Shore Jr./S
19:52.90
83
Hayes, Christian
West Shore Jr./S
19:57.00
84
Brunton, Tyler
Coral Springs
19:57.90
85
MacEachern, Alasdair
Ransom-Everglade
19:59.10
86
McCrimon, Paul
Kissimmee-Osceol
19:59.30
87
Washburn, Shaun
Melbourne
20:00.30
88
Milano, Matthew
Cardinal Newman
20:00.90
89
Zatz, Sean
Vero Beach Senio
20:01.70
90
Nelson, Ivan
Eau Gallie
20:07.80
91
Thomas, Elliot
Vero Beach Senio
20:08.30
92
Kent, Jacob
West Shore Jr./S
20:09.10
93
Brown, Samuel
Wellington Commu
20:09.80
94
Curro, Michael
Coral Springs
20:11.10
95
Watts, Jah-Shua
Heritage (Palm B
20:12.20
96
Martin, Daniel
Circle Christian
20:14.80
97
Colon, Evan
Sebastian River
20:15.30
98
Jaeger, John
Wellington Commu
20:16.50
99
Garza, Charlie
Coral Reef Senio
20:16.90
100
Adme, Lubny
Coral Springs
20:17.00
101
Alvarez, Christian
Park Vista Commu
20:18.10
102
Hayes, Jared
West Shore Jr./S
20:21.10
103
Kay, Mark
Wellington Commu
20:21.40
104
Brackett, Jason
Spanish River
20:22.30
105
Guerrero, Adrian
Okeechobee
20:22.80
106
Criss, James
Sebastian River
20:22.90
107
Bar-Nur, Ethan
Spanish River
20:27.10
108
Mackendrick, Coltrane
John I Leonard
20:30.00
109
Adeclet, Seth
Heritage (Palm B
20:30.10
110
Markos, Max
Melbourne
20:32.90
111
Gomez, Rafael
Park Vista Commu
20:34.40
112
Aguirre, Nathan
John I Leonard
20:37.80
113
Pinfield, Ben
West Shore Jr./S
20:39.20
114
Flores, Luis
Coral Reef Senio
20:41.80
115
Colton, Zachary
Vero Beach Senio
20:43.10
116
Shapiro, Benjamin
Ransom-Everglade
20:52.20
117
Smith, Alexander
Sebastian River
20:55.50
118
Wroblewski, Matthew
Cardinal Newman
21:01.60
119
Keogh, Tommy
Cardinal Newman
21:02.30
120
Olesen, Kyle
Cardinal Newman
21:03.80
121
Lucien, MacKenley
Forest Hill Comm
21:06.10
122
Sosa, Anthony
Mater Academy
21:07.60
123
Workowski, Joshua
Circle Christian
21:09.70
124
Kerr, Ryan
Dwyer
21:14.50
125
Ramirez, Angel
Coral Springs
21:19.00
126
Rodriguez, Evan
Park Vista Commu
21:27.80
127
Haak, Christopher
Circle Christian
21:29.60
128
Nugent, Dylan
Jensen Beach
21:30.10
129
Hayes, Austin
West Shore Jr./S
21:34.60
130
Langlie, Michael
Eau Gallie
21:34.80
131
Lefebure, Cole
Sebastian River
21:37.20
132
Hollister, Jett
Wellington Commu
21:38.70
133
Arteaga, Steven
Sebastian River
21:40.00
134
Allen, Craig
Forest Hill Comm
21:41.80
135
Haber, Justin
Spanish River
21:43.80
136
Abreu, Carlos
Dade Christian
21:43.80
137
Ponato, Adam
Melbourne
21:48.30
138
Maceira, Marcelo
The King's Acade
21:49.50
139
Hong, Taylor
Circle Christian
21:49.80
140
Quintana, John
Mater Academy
21:51.00
141
Mitchell, Noah
Circle Christian
21:51.90
142
O'Sullivan, Patrick
Park Vista Commu
21:52.20
143
Oas, Cade
Eau Gallie
21:57.00
144
Nunez, Nicholas
Forest Hill Comm
22:02.50
145
Yesowitch, Max
Eau Gallie
22:09.60
146
Fouts, Noah
Wellington Commu
22:13.00
147
Heller, Ryan
North Broward Pr
22:16.80
148
Altschuler, Ben
North Broward Pr
22:16.90
149
Ercoli, Armand
Vero Beach Senio
22:19.40
150
Ayala, Cruz
Dwyer
22:21.30
151
Sapusek, Devin
Vero Beach Senio
22:23.20
152
Duran, Zamir
Okeechobee
22:25.10
153
Wyman, Addison
Lake Worth Chris
22:36.90
154
Haine, Justin
The King's Acade
22:37.00
155
Cates, Wesley
Jensen Beach
22:40.40
156
Vick, Cameron
South Fork
22:43.40
157
Zimmerman, Donald
South Fork
22:47.00
158
Tolmich, Jonathan
Park Vista Commu
22:51.10
159
Sorrell, Drennan
Sebastian River
22:51.60
160
Blechman, Jordan
Jensen Beach
22:55.50
161
Ziegler, Nicholas
North Broward Pr
23:01.10
162
Ratliff, Ben
Vero Beach Senio
23:02.50
163
Hof-Mahoney, Kevin
Jensen Beach
23:02.80
164
Pantano, Christop
John Carroll
23:03.00
165
Lesh, John B.
Dwyer
23:06.00
166
Sammartino, Luke
John Carroll
23:06.40
167
Ingram, Gage
Okeechobee
23:14.60
168
Gottlieb, Tyler
North Broward Pr
23:16.30
169
Hipwell, Ryan
Heritage (Palm B
23:20.90
170
Schloss, Brandon
Wellington Commu
23:21.30
171
Murray, Jake
South Fork
23:21.80
172
Malave, Francisco
Jensen Beach
23:28.50
173
Rodriguez, Joshua
Mater Academy
23:30.60
174
Medina, Jose
Forest Hill Comm
23:42.10
175
Kubach, Bennett
North Broward Pr
23:43.90
176
Gourlay, Austin
Heritage (Palm B
23:44.90
177
Neubauer, Chris
Port St Lucie
23:47.00
178
Tanner, Joshua
Eau Gallie
23:48.40
179
Rozzo, Denver
Dwyer
23:53.00
180
Winans, Travis
Eau Gallie
24:01.80
181
Wherin, Zachery
Okeechobee
24:06.40
182
Hines, Justin
John Carroll
24:28.90
183
Lyew, Andrew
North Broward Pr
24:31.60
184
Beagle, Matt
Jensen Beach
24:37.40
185
Kimmelman, Josh
John Carroll
24:38.70
186
Bray, Andruw
Melbourne
24:47.00
187
Carroll, Alex
North Broward Pr
24:48.90
188
Winters, Nathan
The King's Acade
24:58.40
189
Parker, Harrison
Sebastian River
25:14.50
190
Jimenez, Ryan
Mater Academy
25:24.00
191
Cachaldora, Joseph
Vero Beach Senio
25:24.90
192
Booth, Elijah
Jensen Beach
25:45.60
193
Reinsberg, Kyle
Forest Hill Comm
26:16.40
194
Jacobs, William
Heritage (Palm B
26:35.20
195
Panzer, Jaxson
Lake Worth Chris
26:36.40
196
Evans, Matthew
Lake Worth Chris
26:37.90
197
McCartney, Rob
Sebastian River
26:43.40
198
Smith, Ajoni
Heritage (Palm B
26:55.40
199
Rogers, Thomas
Lake Worth Chris
27:04.50
200
Garcia, Daniel
Mater Academy
27:05.80
201
Paul, Jamual
Port St Lucie
30:05.80
202
Guzman, George
Forest Hill Comm
30:13.40
203
Sanchez, Steven
Forest Hill Comm
30:38.50
204
Martinez, Manuel
Port St Lucie
30:53.70
205
Gemma, Caleb
Lake Worth Chris
31:12.10
206
Hendrickson, Dylan
John Carroll
31:30.80
207
LaSala, Mark
Lake Worth Chris
31:31.20
208
Laney, Ben
Lake Worth Chris
31:50.30
209
Lee, Zachary
Dwyer
32:00.70
210
Baker, Kurt
Lake Worth Chris
32:10.70
211
Turner, Kobey
Heritage (Palm B
32:45.10
212
Wallace, Matthew
Jensen Beach
32:45.10
213
Daughtry, Kevon
Heritage (Palm B
34:20.70
214
Shelley, Liam
Lake Worth Chris
34:31.70
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Austin Camps West Shore Boxed in and had to work hard to finish
Beatrice Ruan Ransom Everglades 5th Looking to make her Senior s
Ryan Szklany Highlands Christian has added responsibility nowada
Boys 5K Race Highlights XC- South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational p
Girls 5K Race Highlights XC- South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational
Joshua Collins Belen Jesuit Boys Champion Looking to win State an
Natalie Bress Melbourne HS - First XC race and went straight to t
Rylee Pustilnik Spanish River Girls Champion - wants to be an Oly
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
More videos
Ryan Szklany Highlands Christian has added responsibility nowadays - 6th - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by Saucony - DyeStatFL 2016
Satellite Girls Team Champions aiming for Top 2 at State - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by Saucony - DyeStatFL 2016
0 shares:
South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
Hardesty Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hardesty, Oklahoma
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
2
2016
1
15
2
120
2015
1
1
785
2014
1
19
1
5
2013
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!